• EN
Menu
Student Sharing

Student Sharing

Undergraduate
Megami Yaohana
Megami Yaohana
Bachelor of Education (Honours) (Early Childhood Education)
Weng Tat LO
Weng Tat LO
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Language Studies and Bachelor of Education (Honours) (English Language) (co-terminal double degree)
Qiwen XU
Qiwen XU
Bachelor of Education (Honours) (Secondary) - Information and Communication Technology
Yu Chen PENG
Yu Chen PENG
Bachelor of Education (Honours) (English Language) - Secondary
ZHANG Yuxuan
ZHANG Yuxuan
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Special Education
Chan Jian Liu
Chan Jian Liu
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Language Studies (graduated in 2018)
May Yamon Kyaw
May Yamon Kyaw
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Global and Environmental Studies
Po Wei CHANG
Po Wei CHANG
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Global and Environmental Studies
Chi Ieng HO
Chi Ieng HO
Bachelor of Science Education (Honours) (Sports Science) Programme
Li LIANG
Li LIANG
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Psychology
Shuang LIU
Shuang LIU
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Psychology
Outbound Exchange (Semester-long)
Yue Ching YU
Yue Ching YU
Outbound Student Exchange, Kristianstad University, Sweden
Hei Man LAU
Hei Man LAU
Outbound Student Exchange, Zurich University of Teacher Education, Switzerland
Hiu Lee HUI
Hiu Lee HUI
Outbound Student Exchange, The Catholic University of Korea
Kam Ling LAM
Kam Ling LAM
Outbound Student Exchange, Bridgewater State University, USA
Yuk Chui TSANG
Yuk Chui TSANG
Outbound Student Exchange, National Taiwan University of Arts, Taiwan
Yuen Yi MO
Yuen Yi MO
Outbound Student Exchange, Soochow University, Taiwan (Semester I)
Lemeng ZHANG
Lemeng ZHANG
Outbound Student Exchange, Communication University of China, Mainland (Semester I)
Zihan CHEN
Zihan CHEN
Outbound Student Exchange,Peking University, Mainland (Semester I)
Inbound Exchange
Immanuel TAVENIER
Immanuel TAVENIER
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Hidde CUSVELLER
Hidde CUSVELLER
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Bret SHERWOOD
Bret SHERWOOD
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Katharina MALLON
Katharina MALLON
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Nur Farhah BINTI HISHAM
Nur Farhah BINTI HISHAM
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Jesse Paul FAAS
Jesse Paul FAAS
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Li ÖSTERBERG NORDELL
Li ÖSTERBERG NORDELL
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Mirja KRAUER
Mirja KRAUER
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Julia NYBERG
Julia NYBERG
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Anna-Julia FREY
Anna-Julia FREY
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Julia BRUCKNER
Julia BRUCKNER
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Hailey LYNCH
Hailey LYNCH
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
YANG XIAOYANG
YANG XIAOYANG
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
LIU TINGXI
LIU TINGXI
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
ZHANG YAOYANG
ZHANG YAOYANG
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
XU JIAWEI
XU JIAWEI
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
ZHANG SHUMIN
ZHANG SHUMIN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
CHIANG EN-EN
CHIANG EN-EN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
CHEN YUN-WEN
CHEN YUN-WEN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
Yu Tung TIAN
Yu Tung TIAN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
International Summer Programmes
Lam CHOW
Lam CHOW
UBC Vancouver Summer Program organized by University of British Columbia, Canada (Summer, 2018)
Pok Him	LUI
Pok Him LUI
Hanyang International Summer School organized by Hanyang University, Korea (Summer, 2018)
Ka Yan LEUNG
Ka Yan LEUNG
International Summer Programme organized by University of Vic, Spain (Summer, 2018)
Cheuk Hang MO
Cheuk Hang MO
Linkoping University Summer Academy organized by Linkoping University, Sweden (Summer, 2018)
Tsz Ki Alie HUNG
Tsz Ki Alie HUNG
The Hague Summer School organized by The Hague University of Applied Sciences, The Netherlands (Summer, 2018)
Wing Ki KWOK
Wing Ki KWOK
Cambridge Summer Institute and Summer Institute at Oriel College organized by University of Cambridge and University of Oxford, UK (Summer, 2018)
Sum Yi TSANG
Sum Yi TSANG
International Summer School organized by Manchester Metropolitan University, UK (Summer, 2017)
Hung Hop KEUNG
Hung Hop KEUNG
International Summer Programme organized by Mount Royal University, Canada (Summer, 2017)
Tsz Ching CHENG
Tsz Ching CHENG
Hanyang International Summer School organized by Hanyang University, Korea (Summer, 2017)
Short-term Programmes in the Greater China Region
Yip Kim Lung
Yip Kim Lung
Ocean University of China - Summer Programme 2018
Lam Ka Ming
Lam Ka Ming
Yunnan University of Finance and Economics - Summer Programme 2018
Chiu Wing Ki
Chiu Wing Ki
Beijing Language and Culture University - Putonghua enhancement course 2018
Fong Tsz Yan
Fong Tsz Yan
Central China Normal University - Summer Programme 2018
Lau Kin Yu
Lau Kin Yu
Lanzhou University - Culture Camp 2018
International Teacher Training
Leon HOMOLA
Leon HOMOLA
International Teacher Training Programme
Alona HAMICKA
Alona HAMICKA
International Teacher Training Programme
Buddy Talk
Jodee WU
Jodee WU
Buddy Programme
Crystal HUNG
Crystal HUNG
Buddy Programme
Elva KWAN
Elva KWAN
Buddy Programme
Wendy WONG
Wendy WONG
Buddy Programme
Yui Pui LEE
Yui Pui LEE
Buddy Programme
Finnick WAN
Finnick WAN
Buddy Programme
Katie CHOW
Katie CHOW
Buddy Programme
Keith TSOI
Keith TSOI
Buddy Programme
Scott YU
Scott YU
Buddy Programme