• EN

Student Sharing

Undergraduate
Megami Yaohana
Bachelor of Education (Honours) (Early Childhood Education)
Weng Tat LO
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Language Studies and Bachelor of Education (Honours) (English Language) (co-terminal double degree)
Qiwen XU
Bachelor of Education (Honours) (Secondary) - Information and Communication Technology
Yu Chen PENG
Bachelor of Education (Honours) (English Language) - Secondary
ZHANG Yuxuan
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Special Education
Chan Jian Liu
Bachelor of Arts (Honours) in Language Studies (graduated in 2018)
May Yamon Kyaw
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Global and Environmental Studies
Po Wei CHANG
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Global and Environmental Studies
Chi Ieng HO
Bachelor of Science Education (Honours) (Sports Science) Programme
Li LIANG
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Psychology
Shuang LIU
Bachelor of Social Sciences (Honours) in Psychology
Outbound Exchange (Semester-long)
Hei Ying CHUI
Outbound Student Exchange, Osaka Kyoiku University, Japan
Hong LIN
Outbound Student Exchange, Fontys International Business School, the Netherlands
Hiu Nam YIP
Outbound Student Exchange, University of Education, Germany
Yuk Chui TSANG
Outbound Student Exchange, National Taiwan University of Arts, Taiwan
Yuen Yi MO
Outbound Student Exchange, Soochow University, Taiwan (Semester I)
Lemeng ZHANG
Outbound Student Exchange, Communication University of China, Mainland (Semester I)
Zihan CHEN
Outbound Student Exchange,Peking University, Mainland (Semester I)
Inbound Exchange
Juliette Marguerite SCHREIBER
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Ida Carin PEHRSON
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Cornelia Linnéa Emma BECH
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Lana Madeleine WAGEMAKER
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Lilian Therese Julia OLOFSSON
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Rico JUD
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Ryan John EWING
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
Seong Ji KIM
Inbound Student Exchange Programmes (International)
YANG XIAOYANG
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
LIU TINGXI
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
ZHANG YAOYANG
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
XU JIAWEI
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Mainland)
ZHANG SHUMIN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
CHIANG EN-EN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
CHEN YUN-WEN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
Yu Tung TIAN
Inbound Student Exchange Programme (Taiwan)
International Summer Programmes
Sum Yi TSANG
International Summer School organized by Manchester Metropolitan University, UK (Summer, 2017)
Hung Hop KEUNG
International Summer Programme organized by Mount Royal University, Canada (Summer, 2017)
Tsz Ching CHENG
Hanyang International Summer School by Hanyang University (Summer, 2017)
Short-term Programmes in the Greater China Region
Yip Kim Lung
Ocean University of China - Summer Programme 2018
Lam Ka Ming
Yunnan University of Finance and Economics - Summer Programme 2018
Chiu Wing Ki
Beijing Language and Culture University - Putonghua enhancement course 2018
Fong Tsz Yan
Central China Normal University - Summer Programme 2018
Lau Kin Yu
Lanzhou University - Culture Camp 2018
International Teacher Training
Lauren MCEVOY
International Teacher Training Programme
Linda YI
International Teacher Training Programme
Buddy Talk
Kinson LIN
Buddy Programme
Scott YU
Buddy Programme
Andy LEE
Buddy Programme
Melissa AU
Buddy Programme
Angel SO
Buddy Programme
Christian Karlos PUA
Buddy Programme
Kitty WAN
Buddy Programme
Sam LEE
Buddy Programme
Sophie TSE
Buddy Programme